RÉSULTATS
TVTC 2021
Scratch 10 km
Féminin 10 km
Masculin 10 km
Catég. 10 km
Scratch 20 km
Féminin 20 km
Masculin 20 km
Catég. 20 km
Pour toute question concernant votre temps de course,
cliquez ici
Class./sexe
Nom de famille/Prénom
Temps
Moy.
Doss.
Nom du groupe/club ou entreprise
Catégorie
Sexe
Pays
Numéro de licence
Diplôme
Partagez !
1
CLARA Sébastien
00:42:52
14.00
111
M0
M
FRA
2
GILGERT Kevin
00:44:00
13.64
114
AAEE EPERNON
SE
M
FRA
1736810
3
SAPEI Sebastien
00:45:30
13.19
118
SO HOUILLES
M1
M
FRA
1741532
4
NOIRAULT Thibaut
00:46:21
12.94
117
RAMBOUILLET OLYMPIQUE
SE
M
FRA
5
MANDIN Olivier
00:47:38
12.60
116
OUEST ESSONNE ATHLETISME
M2
M
FRA
1001569
6
PELET Camille
00:48:10
12.46
186
S/L PLAISIR AC
M1
M
FRA
2068852
7
GUYET Etienne
00:48:31
12.37
171
SE
M
FRA
8
SOBRIDO Enzo
00:49:10
12.20
141
JU
M
FRA
9
GROSSO Frédéric
00:49:26
12.14
120
ACCRORUN VILLEPREUX
M1
M
FRA
10
GUENOUX Francois
00:51:06
11.74
131
ES RENAULT
M1
M
FRA
11
LE DENMAT David
00:51:30
11.65
115
M2
M
FRA
12
PUGSLEY Gareth
00:52:08
11.51
139
RUNNING ET MARATHON DE BOIS D ARCY
M1
M
FRA
1983357
13
DUMOULIN Jeremy
00:52:40
11.39
129
M0
M
FRA
14
GAYAN Daniel
00:54:20
11.04
148
M3
M
FRA
15
THIBAUD Grégoire
00:55:40
10.78
299
SE
M
FRA
16
CAMPANO Antoine
00:55:57
10.72
161
SE
M
FRA
17
BAUDIN Laurent
00:56:11
10.68
258
VELOTEAM 78
M4
M
FRA
18
GUERBE Alexis
00:56:20
10.65
170
M1
M
FRA
19
VIVIEN Jonathan
00:56:43
10.58
195
SE
M
FRA
20
DIALLO Alasane
00:57:00
10.53
264
TRAPPES FOOTBALL CLUB
JU
M
FRA
9603226845
21
SERRAND Philippe
00:57:00
10.53
191
SKYWALKER TEAM
M4
M
FRA
22
CHAPOUTOT Alexandre
00:57:14
10.48
261
M1
M
FRA
23
TAGLIONE David
00:58:32
10.25
192
M1
M
FRA
24
HEIM Laurent
00:59:39
10.06
173
M0
M
FRA
25
YVON Ludovic
00:59:46
10.04
196
AS ISSOU
M2
M
FRA
1765479
26
DOURIEZ Benjamin
00:59:51
10.03
199
M2
M
FRA
27
ALNET Thibault
00:59:52
10.02
256
JU
M
FRA
28
SAURON Fabien
01:00:11
9.97
292
SE
M
FRA
29
JACOB Eric
01:00:17
9.95
149
M1
M
FRA
890591
30
CARDINAL Jean-Philippe
01:00:25
9.93
125
ES RENAULT
M5
M
FRA
31
CESBRON Fabien Pierre
01:00:26
9.93
143
TEAM HUSKY
M3
M
FRA
32
AMIOT Stephane
01:00:38
9.90
212
M3
M
FRA
33
DENFERT Jean-Philippe
01:01:06
9.82
164
M3
M
FRA
34
BEUCHER Eric
01:01:09
9.81
45
M3
M
FRA
35
INGOUF Olivier
01:01:20
9.78
174
M4
M
FRA
36
HELLEU Gildas
01:01:21
9.78
132
M0
M
FRA
37
HERBETH Yves
01:01:27
9.76
133
ACCRORUN VILLEPREUX
M1
M
FRA
38
DORDET Sylvain
01:01:29
9.76
166
AS ISSOU
M4
M
FRA
1484501
39
PELTIER Sebastien
01:01:44
9.72
287
SO HOUILLES
M3
M
FRA
2257160
40
MARTINEZ Julien
01:01:52
9.70
182
M0
M
FRA
41
HARDOIN Adrien
01:01:53
9.70
172
M0
M
FRA
42
PARAYRE Thierry
01:02:17
9.63
138
ES RENAULT
M4
M
FRA
43
MARCAUD Romain
01:02:44
9.56
251
PATRICK MARCAUD
CA
M
FRA
44
MILOT Jean-Marc
01:02:45
9.56
206
M2
M
FRA
45
SENEZ Emmanuel
01:03:04
9.51
190
M2
M
FRA
46
FOUCAULT Nicolas
01:03:13
9.49
269
TEAM LES GAULOIS
M2
M
FRA
47
VAQUEIRO Luis
01:03:25
9.46
194
M0
M
FRA
48
MACHADO Frédéric
01:03:53
9.39
248
SE
M
FRA
49
LEROC Laurent
01:03:59
9.38
112
M3
M
FRA
50
FALLEVOZ Corentin
01:04:04
9.37
266
CA
M
FRA
51
GUERCI Julien
01:04:04
9.37
270
SE
M
FRA
52
FALLEVOZ Sylvain
01:04:08
9.36
268
M0
M
FRA
53
CALMELLY Paul
01:04:14
9.34
259
JU
M
FRA
54
GUERBE Cyrille
01:04:38
9.28
244
M1
M
FRA
55
CARLIER Philippe
01:04:46
9.26
126
ANDRESY ATHLETISME
M2
M
FRA
1424265
56
LEPEIGNEUL Arnaud
01:04:46
9.26
281
M2
M
FRA
57
VAURIN Kevin
01:04:55
9.24
211
TEAM TRAIL EXPLORER
M0
M
FRA
58
LEMOINE David
01:04:56
9.24
152
M2
M
FRA
59
KERDAFFREC Laurent
01:05:12
9.20
178
M3
M
FRA
60
PIGNON Thierry
01:05:23
9.18
241
M3
M
FRA
61
STANISLAUS Peter
01:05:38
9.14
209
M0
M
FRA
62
LAIR Franck
01:05:49
9.12
135
TEAM RABELAIS
M4
M
FRA
63
GUERBE Hugo
01:06:01
9.09
245
LES ÉCUREUILS BOITEUX
JU
M
FRA
64
GIRAUDON David
01:06:03
9.08
201
M2
M
FRA
65
THENEAU Gregory
01:06:19
9.05
157
ES
M
FRA
66
JIQUEL Loic
01:06:23
9.04
177
JIQUEL
M3
M
FRA
67
BERTHOMIEU Christian
01:07:19
8.91
197
M3
M
FRA
68
DUCHAMPLECHEVAL Bruno
01:07:40
8.87
167
M1
M
FRA
69
MEZDARI Bedis
01:07:54
8.84
153
NOUS
SE
M
FRA
70
GÉANT Léo
01:08:14
8.79
168
VILLIERS SPORT CULTURE
SE
M
FRA
71
LAMBOY Guillaume
01:08:24
8.77
179
M1
M
FRA
72
SIWICK Arnaud
01:08:56
8.70
294
M0
M
FRA
73
CASTELLI Frederic
01:09:06
8.68
234
M4
M
FRA
74
GAMS Ludovic
01:09:07
8.68
236
M3
M
FRA
75
DUBOIS Arnaud
01:09:07
8.68
235
M4
M
FRA
76
BOUDIN Jérémy
01:09:22
8.65
160
M0
M
FRA
77
TEISSEIRE Laurent
01:09:25
8.64
297
M3
M
FRA
78
FALLEVOZ Jerome
01:09:38
8.62
267
M1
M
FRA
79
CLEMENCEAU Christophe
01:09:56
8.58
162
M0
M
FRA
80
MARCAUD Patrick
01:10:19
8.53
250
PATRICK MARCAUD
M3
M
FRA
81
TILLIER Ludovic
01:10:25
8.52
210
LE CHESNAY-ROCQUENCOURT 78 ATHLETISME
M1
M
FRA
1779537
82
PEREIRA Mathéo
01:10:27
8.52
228
JU
M
FRA
83
PEREIRA Jérome
01:10:32
8.51
227
ES
M
FRA
84
PEREIRA Nicolas
01:11:06
8.44
229
SE
M
FRA
85
KREBS Romain
01:11:08
8.43
276
M2
M
FRA
86
PEREIRA Carlos
01:11:38
8.38
225
M3
M
FRA
87
SZMYTKA Fabien
01:11:42
8.37
233
M1
M
FRA
88
PEPKE Gregory
01:11:50
8.35
252
M1
M
FRA
89
LANGJAHR Laurent
01:12:26
8.28
150
M3
M
FRA
90
AKARI Abdessatar
01:12:27
8.28
142
NOUS
M1
M
FRA
91
GUERCI Jean Yves
01:12:29
8.28
203
M5
M
FRA
92
RAOULT Fabrice
01:12:50
8.24
290
M2
M
FRA
93
RIBAUTE Geoffroy
01:13:37
8.15
291
M3
M
FRA
94
ORLIAC Laurent
01:13:38
8.15
284
M4
M
FRA
95
ZING-LI-NGO Lira
01:13:46
8.13
158
M2
M
FRA
96
PAGE Alexandre
01:14:13
8.08
285
VO2 RIVES DE SEINE
M1
M
FRA
1781421
97
LE GOVIC Jordane
01:14:14
8.08
280
SE
M
FRA
98
MARCAUD Nathan
01:14:14
8.08
249
PATRICK MARCAUD
ES
M
FRA
99
LEROUGE Nicolas
01:14:31
8.05
223
RCRV
M1
M
FRA
100
TARKANY Hamid
01:14:31
8.05
242
M3
M
FRA
101
LANGJAHR Jules
01:15:19
7.97
121
ES
M
FRA
102
RIBEIRO Carlos
01:15:38
7.93
232
M2
M
FRA
103
DENOUVEAUX Stephane
01:16:11
7.88
165
M2
M
FRA
104
GRILL Claude
01:16:55
7.80
215
M4
M
FRA
105
COEURET Dimitri
01:17:30
7.74
246
M2
M
FRA
106
LEFEUVRE Jérôme
01:17:39
7.73
181
M0
M
FRA
107
LANCRIN Frederic
01:18:19
7.66
278
SPARROW
M1
M
FRA
A42675C
108
COCHIN Grégory
01:18:27
7.65
262
M2
M
FRA
109
MENDOZA Armando
01:19:10
7.58
282
GAMBAISHIENS
M0
M
FRA
NA
110
GAUDENS Maxime
01:20:40
7.44
200
SE
M
FRA
111
SAVARIS Pierre
01:20:40
7.44
189
SE
M
FRA
112
MEZDARI Mongi
01:21:42
7.34
154
NOUS
M5
M
FRA
113
THOMACHOT Michel
01:22:28
7.28
253
SPORT NATURE VILLIERS
M7
M
FRA
114
LE DOUARON Olivier
01:22:52
7.24
204
ANDRESY ATHLETISME
M2
M
FRA
1794829
115
MARIE Olivier
01:25:48
6.99
224
EA ST QUENTIN EN YVELINES
M0
M
FRA
2106767
116
VIVIEN Tom
01:26:29
6.94
254
SE
M
FRA
117
LE Van Thaï
01:26:37
6.93
238
SAFRAN AE SQY
M2
M
FRA
118
KREBS Georges
01:35:17
6.30
274
VILLIERS SPORT CULTURE
M8
M
FRA
119
PEREIRA Christopher
01:35:41
6.27
226
SE
M
FRA
120
JIMENEZ Pablo
01:38:45
6.08
273
GAMBAISHIENS
SE
M
FRA